Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Gemeinde Schonungen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 14:17:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 16.593 21,1 %
SPD 20.867 26,6 %
ABG 6.212 7,9 %
LÖS 7.490 9,5 %
FWS 8.752 11,1 %
Liste Löffelsterz 4.694 6,0 %
WGM 4.606 5,9 %
OLW 4.152 5,3 %
DGFWG Hausen 5.162 6,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 6.218 -
Wähler 4.305 69,2 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 131 3,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 78.528 99,8 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, Gemeinde Schonungen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 14:17:48

Gewählter Partei
Westerhausen Christina CSU
Schäfer Markus CSU
Brandenstein Peter CSU
Kraus Laura CSU
Geist Jürgen SPD
Rottmann Dagmar SPD
Brüggemann Nele SPD
Maiß Marco SPD
Geyer Alexander SPD
Seidel Natalie SPD
Perschke Wolfgang ABG
Lösch Sebastian ABG
Hümpfer Markus LÖS
Hauth Anja LÖS
Merz Andre FWS
Schuler Wolfgang FWS
Nicklaus Alexander Liste Löffelsterz
Götzendörfer Bernd WGM
Asbach Matthias OLW
Lindner Jürgen DGFWG Hausen

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Westerhausen Christina 1 1.863
2 Weimann Daniel 5 1.086
3 Brandenstein Peter 3 1.132
4 Schäfer Markus 2 1.835
5 Kraus Laura 4 1.109
6 Hartmann Philipp 6 833
7 Brändlein Oliver 14 607
8 Wahler Heinz-Georg 12 615
9 Hergesell Robert 15 570
10 Karch Gebhard 7 832
11 Friedrich Volker 10 727
12 Schmitt Burkhard 9 766
13 Schäfer Sebastian 17 559
14 Schmich Gerhard 8 769
15 Müller Nina 13 610
16 Lehrach Norbert 18 492
17 Roth Matthias 19 485
18 Westerhausen Tim 16 561
19 Wenzel Bernhard 20 455
20 Räth Rainer 11 687

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rottmann Stefan 0 4.413
2 Seidel Natalie 6 965
3 Geist Jürgen 1 2.097
4 Rottmann Dagmar 2 1.441
5 Maiß Marco 4 995
6 Oftring Jeanette 11 798
7 Grüne Günter 8 878
8 Schwab Kerstin 15 605
9 Geyer Alexander 5 971
10 Beer Alexandra 16 577
11 Gleichmann Gerald 7 887
12 Brüggemann Nele 3 1.263
13 Ranker Patrick 18 435
14 Lindacher Corinna 10 830
15 Götzendörfer Florian 14 624
16 Greifelt Julia 9 860
17 Eberl Thomas 12 693
18 Wegner Stefanie 17 482
19 Alberth Rene 19 392
20 Schuhmann Inge 13 661

ABG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Perschke Wolfgang 1 1.084
2 Martin Jessica 9 265
3 Lösch Sebastian 2 566
4 Wolfsberger Verena 3 469
5 Neugebauer Thomas 8 297
6 Keller Kerstin 14 191
7 Marx Peter 10 230
8 Schoppelrey Julika 4 465
9 Richter Steffen 19 105
10 Marschall Anna 7 362
11 Krug Matthias 20 95
12 Schüßler Patricia 17 161
13 Harth Ingo 15 177
14 Götzendörfer Tanja 13 193
15 Heurich Manuel 12 208
16 Masala Anna 18 151
17 Seufert Martin 6 374
18 Hofmann Karin 11 217
19 Barthelmes Bernd 16 172
20 Heller Frank 5 430

LÖS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hümpfer Markus 1 1.436
2 Löhner Karin 4 407
3 Nidermaier Eva 11 339
4 Wahler Edeltraud 13 304
5 Tallafuß Ramona 18 210
6 Ott Dietmar 20 182
7 Prinz Erhard 16 224
8 Kleider Oliver 12 315
9 Schwab Adolf 10 349
10 Koch Michaela 15 225
11 Vogt Dominik 14 291
12 Molenaar Margit 5 403
13 Aull Christian 7 372
14 Fries Carmen 17 216
15 Horling Thomas 6 381
16 Klüpfel Frank 19 207
17 Hauth Anja 2 452
18 Schäflein Christian 3 438
19 Kokkalidis Konstantinos 8 371
20 Martin Volker 9 368

FWS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofmann Stefan 3 815
2 Hub Bernhard 8 463
3 Rottmann Peter 6 489
4 Schuler Wolfgang 2 935
5 Back Christian 13 327
6 Stojdl Jan 18 130
7 Bauer Jan 4 677
8 Merz Andre 1 1.122
9 Sauer Udo 7 485
10 Gütter Verena 9 455
11 Lösch Adalbert 11 348
12 Proksch Jochen 17 163
13 Weidinger Daniel 15 253
14 Zimmermann Udo 5 580
15 Trabandt Annika 19 125
16 Scheuring Peter 14 319
17 Reuß Alexandra 20 123
18 Hofmann Tobias 12 330
19 Ehrhard Gerd 10 425
20 Gärtner Mike 16 188

Liste Löffelsterz

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Nicklaus Alexander 1 1.276
2 Stacey Timothy 2 594
3 Geier Ronny 3 567
4 Mantel Andreas 4 353
5 Suhl Anja 6 220
6 Ott Gerald 5 296
7 Nicklaus Volker 8 195
8 Ott Thomas 9 192
9 Memmel Uwe 10 172
10 Lösch Katharina 7 217
11 Ott Nina 12 157
12 Suhl Jakob 11 166
13 Hartling Otmar 13 153
14 Mantel Diana 14 136

WGM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götzendörfer Bernd 1 743
2 Müller Simone 4 327
3 Stumpf Holger 6 258
4 Kreß Nicole 11 196
5 Gundermann Frank 2 475
6 Graser Nina 3 353
7 Nicklaus Walter 7 242
8 Klopf Waltraud 13 136
9 Albertus Peter 15 111
10 Lößer Stephanie 8 227
11 Hertlein Holger 15 111
12 Nicklaus Christine 15 111
13 Klopf Horst 5 285
14 Hanneke Sandra 19 105
15 Keidel Udo 18 109
16 Schmöger Tanja 14 132
17 Herder Dieter 12 179
18 Seuffert Thomas 9 219
19 Kreß Bernd 20 88
20 Darmietzel Peter 10 199

OLW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Asbach Matthias 1 618
2 Friedrich Ferdinand 2 544
3 Fambach Sebastian 4 288
4 Bedenk Markus 8 243
5 Schleyer Kerstin 3 355
6 Fambach Maximilian 13 146
7 Wahler Marco 11 185
8 Müller Martin 14 129
9 Stenzinger Tobias 5 279
10 Fambach Thomas 10 200
11 Derleth Mario 12 166
12 Szczecina Adam 6 278
13 Sauer Joachim 9 235
14 Bedenk Helmut 16 114
15 Pfeuffer Marion 15 125
16 Voit Andrea 7 247

DGFWG Hausen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lindner Jürgen 1 823
2 Augsburger Holger 7 286
3 Topf Carsten 4 328
4 Müller Sophia 3 362
5 Zehe Joachim 2 415
6 Weißenberger Elmar 8 285
7 Müller Jürgen 6 304
8 Fickert Ingrid 9 279
9 Weck Heinrich 5 327
10 Kaiser Andre 14 172
11 Klüpfel Wolfram 10 241
12 Fambach Marianne 13 186
13 Ott Angelika 16 155
14 Beck Dieter 15 171
15 Iff Ansgar 12 213
16 Löffler Angelika 17 116
17 Weißenberger Uwe 18 110
18 Mehringer Ingeborg 11 237
19 Klüpfel Hans 20 74
20 Götz Kurt 19 78

Wahlbeteiligung: 69,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei