0011 - Ehemaliges Rathaus Waldsachsen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 0011 - Ehemaliges Rathaus Waldsachsen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 14:17:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 124 6,7 %
SPD 361 19,4 %
ABG 109 5,9 %
LÖS 33 1,8 %
FWS 16 0,9 %
Liste Löffelsterz 12 0,6 %
WGM 5 0,3 %
OLW 1.200 64,5 %
DGFWG Hausen 1 0,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 348 -
Wähler 105 30,2 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 3 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.861 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Westerhausen Christina 1 12
2 Weimann Daniel 5 6
3 Brandenstein Peter 3 6
4 Schäfer Markus 2 6
5 Kraus Laura 4 14
6 Hartmann Philipp 6 7
7 Brändlein Oliver 14 6
8 Wahler Heinz-Georg 12 6
9 Hergesell Robert 15 4
10 Karch Gebhard 7 8
11 Friedrich Volker 10 5
12 Schmitt Burkhard 9 4
13 Schäfer Sebastian 17 4
14 Schmich Gerhard 8 8
15 Müller Nina 13 4
16 Lehrach Norbert 18 4
17 Roth Matthias 19 5
18 Westerhausen Tim 16 7
19 Wenzel Bernhard 20 4
20 Räth Rainer 11 4

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rottmann Stefan 0 48
2 Seidel Natalie 6 19
3 Geist Jürgen 1 35
4 Rottmann Dagmar 2 19
5 Maiß Marco 4 18
6 Oftring Jeanette 11 16
7 Grüne Günter 8 14
8 Schwab Kerstin 15 17
9 Geyer Alexander 5 19
10 Beer Alexandra 16 13
11 Gleichmann Gerald 7 16
12 Brüggemann Nele 3 22
13 Ranker Patrick 18 13
14 Lindacher Corinna 10 12
15 Götzendörfer Florian 14 15
16 Greifelt Julia 9 19
17 Eberl Thomas 12 12
18 Wegner Stefanie 17 12
19 Alberth Rene 19 11
20 Schuhmann Inge 13 11

ABG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Perschke Wolfgang 1 7
2 Martin Jessica 9 11
3 Lösch Sebastian 2 10
4 Wolfsberger Verena 3 11
5 Neugebauer Thomas 8 7
6 Keller Kerstin 14 14
7 Marx Peter 10 1
8 Schoppelrey Julika 4 8
9 Richter Steffen 19 1
10 Marschall Anna 7 1
11 Krug Matthias 20 4
12 Schüßler Patricia 17 3
13 Harth Ingo 15 1
14 Götzendörfer Tanja 13 5
15 Heurich Manuel 12 1
16 Masala Anna 18 15
17 Seufert Martin 6 1
18 Hofmann Karin 11 1
19 Barthelmes Bernd 16 1
20 Heller Frank 5 6

LÖS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hümpfer Markus 1 2
2 Löhner Karin 4 1
3 Nidermaier Eva 11 1
4 Wahler Edeltraud 13 1
5 Tallafuß Ramona 18 1
6 Ott Dietmar 20 1
7 Prinz Erhard 16 4
8 Kleider Oliver 12 2
9 Schwab Adolf 10 1
10 Koch Michaela 15 3
11 Vogt Dominik 14 2
12 Molenaar Margit 5 1
13 Aull Christian 7 1
14 Fries Carmen 17 1
15 Horling Thomas 6 2
16 Klüpfel Frank 19 1
17 Hauth Anja 2 4
18 Schäflein Christian 3 2
19 Kokkalidis Konstantinos 8 1
20 Martin Volker 9 1

FWS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofmann Stefan 3 0
2 Hub Bernhard 8 3
3 Rottmann Peter 6 3
4 Schuler Wolfgang 2 1
5 Back Christian 13 0
6 Stojdl Jan 18 0
7 Bauer Jan 4 0
8 Merz Andre 1 3
9 Sauer Udo 7 0
10 Gütter Verena 9 0
11 Lösch Adalbert 11 1
12 Proksch Jochen 17 0
13 Weidinger Daniel 15 0
14 Zimmermann Udo 5 3
15 Trabandt Annika 19 0
16 Scheuring Peter 14 0
17 Reuß Alexandra 20 1
18 Hofmann Tobias 12 0
19 Ehrhard Gerd 10 0
20 Gärtner Mike 16 1

Liste Löffelsterz

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Nicklaus Alexander 1 3
2 Stacey Timothy 2 2
3 Geier Ronny 3 0
4 Mantel Andreas 4 0
5 Suhl Anja 6 1
6 Ott Gerald 5 0
7 Nicklaus Volker 8 1
8 Ott Thomas 9 0
9 Memmel Uwe 10 0
10 Lösch Katharina 7 4
11 Ott Nina 12 0
12 Suhl Jakob 11 0
13 Hartling Otmar 13 0
14 Mantel Diana 14 1

WGM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götzendörfer Bernd 1 0
2 Müller Simone 4 0
3 Stumpf Holger 6 0
4 Kreß Nicole 11 0
5 Gundermann Frank 2 0
6 Graser Nina 3 0
7 Nicklaus Walter 7 2
8 Klopf Waltraud 13 0
9 Albertus Peter 15 0
10 Lößer Stephanie 8 0
11 Hertlein Holger 15 0
12 Nicklaus Christine 15 0
13 Klopf Horst 5 0
14 Hanneke Sandra 19 0
15 Keidel Udo 18 3
16 Schmöger Tanja 14 0
17 Herder Dieter 12 0
18 Seuffert Thomas 9 0
19 Kreß Bernd 20 0
20 Darmietzel Peter 10 0

OLW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Asbach Matthias 1 171
2 Friedrich Ferdinand 2 159
3 Fambach Sebastian 4 70
4 Bedenk Markus 8 65
5 Schleyer Kerstin 3 93
6 Fambach Maximilian 13 49
7 Wahler Marco 11 51
8 Müller Martin 14 48
9 Stenzinger Tobias 5 58
10 Fambach Thomas 10 62
11 Derleth Mario 12 54
12 Szczecina Adam 6 77
13 Sauer Joachim 9 66
14 Bedenk Helmut 16 49
15 Pfeuffer Marion 15 56
16 Voit Andrea 7 72

DGFWG Hausen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lindner Jürgen 1 0
2 Augsburger Holger 7 0
3 Topf Carsten 4 0
4 Müller Sophia 3 0
5 Zehe Joachim 2 0
6 Weißenberger Elmar 8 0
7 Müller Jürgen 6 0
8 Fickert Ingrid 9 0
9 Weck Heinrich 5 0
10 Kaiser Andre 14 0
11 Klüpfel Wolfram 10 0
12 Fambach Marianne 13 1
13 Ott Angelika 16 0
14 Beck Dieter 15 0
15 Iff Ansgar 12 0
16 Löffler Angelika 17 0
17 Weißenberger Uwe 18 0
18 Mehringer Ingeborg 11 0
19 Klüpfel Hans 20 0
20 Götz Kurt 19 0