0010 - Feuerwehrgerätehaus Reichmannshausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 0010 - Feuerwehrgerätehaus Reichmannshausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 14:17:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 457 32,5 %
SPD 111 7,9 %
ABG 440 31,3 %
LÖS 29 2,1 %
FWS 256 18,2 %
Liste Löffelsterz 55 3,9 %
WGM 19 1,4 %
OLW 27 1,9 %
DGFWG Hausen 11 0,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 364 -
Wähler 91 25,0 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 6 6,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.405 99,6 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Westerhausen Christina 1 21
2 Weimann Daniel 5 14
3 Brandenstein Peter 3 17
4 Schäfer Markus 2 14
5 Kraus Laura 4 18
6 Hartmann Philipp 6 18
7 Brändlein Oliver 14 13
8 Wahler Heinz-Georg 12 13
9 Hergesell Robert 15 57
10 Karch Gebhard 7 19
11 Friedrich Volker 10 12
12 Schmitt Burkhard 9 75
13 Schäfer Sebastian 17 14
14 Schmich Gerhard 8 9
15 Müller Nina 13 18
16 Lehrach Norbert 18 9
17 Roth Matthias 19 7
18 Westerhausen Tim 16 10
19 Wenzel Bernhard 20 7
20 Räth Rainer 11 92

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rottmann Stefan 0 58
2 Seidel Natalie 6 4
3 Geist Jürgen 1 6
4 Rottmann Dagmar 2 6
5 Maiß Marco 4 3
6 Oftring Jeanette 11 3
7 Grüne Günter 8 3
8 Schwab Kerstin 15 4
9 Geyer Alexander 5 2
10 Beer Alexandra 16 2
11 Gleichmann Gerald 7 2
12 Brüggemann Nele 3 2
13 Ranker Patrick 18 3
14 Lindacher Corinna 10 2
15 Götzendörfer Florian 14 3
16 Greifelt Julia 9 2
17 Eberl Thomas 12 2
18 Wegner Stefanie 17 3
19 Alberth Rene 19 1
20 Schuhmann Inge 13 0

ABG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Perschke Wolfgang 1 19
2 Martin Jessica 9 9
3 Lösch Sebastian 2 20
4 Wolfsberger Verena 3 84
5 Neugebauer Thomas 8 6
6 Keller Kerstin 14 5
7 Marx Peter 10 45
8 Schoppelrey Julika 4 5
9 Richter Steffen 19 5
10 Marschall Anna 7 67
11 Krug Matthias 20 4
12 Schüßler Patricia 17 3
13 Harth Ingo 15 28
14 Götzendörfer Tanja 13 6
15 Heurich Manuel 12 50
16 Masala Anna 18 7
17 Seufert Martin 6 60
18 Hofmann Karin 11 3
19 Barthelmes Bernd 16 2
20 Heller Frank 5 12

LÖS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hümpfer Markus 1 6
2 Löhner Karin 4 1
3 Nidermaier Eva 11 1
4 Wahler Edeltraud 13 1
5 Tallafuß Ramona 18 2
6 Ott Dietmar 20 1
7 Prinz Erhard 16 1
8 Kleider Oliver 12 2
9 Schwab Adolf 10 1
10 Koch Michaela 15 1
11 Vogt Dominik 14 1
12 Molenaar Margit 5 1
13 Aull Christian 7 2
14 Fries Carmen 17 1
15 Horling Thomas 6 1
16 Klüpfel Frank 19 2
17 Hauth Anja 2 1
18 Schäflein Christian 3 1
19 Kokkalidis Konstantinos 8 1
20 Martin Volker 9 1

FWS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofmann Stefan 3 12
2 Hub Bernhard 8 78
3 Rottmann Peter 6 16
4 Schuler Wolfgang 2 17
5 Back Christian 13 9
6 Stojdl Jan 18 9
7 Bauer Jan 4 9
8 Merz Andre 1 19
9 Sauer Udo 7 12
10 Gütter Verena 9 7
11 Lösch Adalbert 11 7
12 Proksch Jochen 17 8
13 Weidinger Daniel 15 6
14 Zimmermann Udo 5 10
15 Trabandt Annika 19 6
16 Scheuring Peter 14 6
17 Reuß Alexandra 20 7
18 Hofmann Tobias 12 6
19 Ehrhard Gerd 10 8
20 Gärtner Mike 16 4

Liste Löffelsterz

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Nicklaus Alexander 1 25
2 Stacey Timothy 2 3
3 Geier Ronny 3 1
4 Mantel Andreas 4 7
5 Suhl Anja 6 2
6 Ott Gerald 5 1
7 Nicklaus Volker 8 1
8 Ott Thomas 9 2
9 Memmel Uwe 10 4
10 Lösch Katharina 7 1
11 Ott Nina 12 3
12 Suhl Jakob 11 4
13 Hartling Otmar 13 1
14 Mantel Diana 14 0

WGM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götzendörfer Bernd 1 0
2 Müller Simone 4 0
3 Stumpf Holger 6 1
4 Kreß Nicole 11 3
5 Gundermann Frank 2 0
6 Graser Nina 3 3
7 Nicklaus Walter 7 0
8 Klopf Waltraud 13 4
9 Albertus Peter 15 3
10 Lößer Stephanie 8 0
11 Hertlein Holger 15 0
12 Nicklaus Christine 15 0
13 Klopf Horst 5 4
14 Hanneke Sandra 19 0
15 Keidel Udo 18 0
16 Schmöger Tanja 14 0
17 Herder Dieter 12 1
18 Seuffert Thomas 9 0
19 Kreß Bernd 20 0
20 Darmietzel Peter 10 0

OLW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Asbach Matthias 1 4
2 Friedrich Ferdinand 2 0
3 Fambach Sebastian 4 0
4 Bedenk Markus 8 6
5 Schleyer Kerstin 3 1
6 Fambach Maximilian 13 0
7 Wahler Marco 11 3
8 Müller Martin 14 1
9 Stenzinger Tobias 5 3
10 Fambach Thomas 10 0
11 Derleth Mario 12 3
12 Szczecina Adam 6 0
13 Sauer Joachim 9 6
14 Bedenk Helmut 16 0
15 Pfeuffer Marion 15 0
16 Voit Andrea 7 0

DGFWG Hausen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lindner Jürgen 1 1
2 Augsburger Holger 7 0
3 Topf Carsten 4 3
4 Müller Sophia 3 0
5 Zehe Joachim 2 0
6 Weißenberger Elmar 8 0
7 Müller Jürgen 6 0
8 Fickert Ingrid 9 0
9 Weck Heinrich 5 4
10 Kaiser Andre 14 0
11 Klüpfel Wolfram 10 0
12 Fambach Marianne 13 0
13 Ott Angelika 16 0
14 Beck Dieter 15 3
15 Iff Ansgar 12 0
16 Löffler Angelika 17 0
17 Weißenberger Uwe 18 0
18 Mehringer Ingeborg 11 0
19 Klüpfel Hans 20 0
20 Götz Kurt 19 0