0009 - Ehemaliges Rathaus Marktsteinach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 0009 - Ehemaliges Rathaus Marktsteinach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 14:17:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 205 8,3 %
SPD 498 20,3 %
ABG 169 6,9 %
LÖS 125 5,1 %
FWS 143 5,8 %
Liste Löffelsterz 69 2,8 %
WGM 1.226 49,9 %
OLW 12 0,5 %
DGFWG Hausen 9 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 611 -
Wähler 141 23,1 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 4 2,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.456 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Westerhausen Christina 1 26
2 Weimann Daniel 5 17
3 Brandenstein Peter 3 11
4 Schäfer Markus 2 23
5 Kraus Laura 4 8
6 Hartmann Philipp 6 7
7 Brändlein Oliver 14 11
8 Wahler Heinz-Georg 12 10
9 Hergesell Robert 15 7
10 Karch Gebhard 7 11
11 Friedrich Volker 10 10
12 Schmitt Burkhard 9 6
13 Schäfer Sebastian 17 10
14 Schmich Gerhard 8 6
15 Müller Nina 13 6
16 Lehrach Norbert 18 6
17 Roth Matthias 19 6
18 Westerhausen Tim 16 9
19 Wenzel Bernhard 20 9
20 Räth Rainer 11 6

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rottmann Stefan 0 97
2 Seidel Natalie 6 18
3 Geist Jürgen 1 55
4 Rottmann Dagmar 2 23
5 Maiß Marco 4 19
6 Oftring Jeanette 11 21
7 Grüne Günter 8 20
8 Schwab Kerstin 15 14
9 Geyer Alexander 5 80
10 Beer Alexandra 16 19
11 Gleichmann Gerald 7 14
12 Brüggemann Nele 3 17
13 Ranker Patrick 18 11
14 Lindacher Corinna 10 16
15 Götzendörfer Florian 14 13
16 Greifelt Julia 9 23
17 Eberl Thomas 12 11
18 Wegner Stefanie 17 9
19 Alberth Rene 19 7
20 Schuhmann Inge 13 11

ABG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Perschke Wolfgang 1 20
2 Martin Jessica 9 20
3 Lösch Sebastian 2 18
4 Wolfsberger Verena 3 2
5 Neugebauer Thomas 8 2
6 Keller Kerstin 14 14
7 Marx Peter 10 2
8 Schoppelrey Julika 4 14
9 Richter Steffen 19 7
10 Marschall Anna 7 3
11 Krug Matthias 20 5
12 Schüßler Patricia 17 11
13 Harth Ingo 15 2
14 Götzendörfer Tanja 13 7
15 Heurich Manuel 12 2
16 Masala Anna 18 8
17 Seufert Martin 6 3
18 Hofmann Karin 11 13
19 Barthelmes Bernd 16 14
20 Heller Frank 5 2

LÖS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hümpfer Markus 1 22
2 Löhner Karin 4 5
3 Nidermaier Eva 11 5
4 Wahler Edeltraud 13 6
5 Tallafuß Ramona 18 8
6 Ott Dietmar 20 7
7 Prinz Erhard 16 4
8 Kleider Oliver 12 4
9 Schwab Adolf 10 2
10 Koch Michaela 15 1
11 Vogt Dominik 14 12
12 Molenaar Margit 5 5
13 Aull Christian 7 6
14 Fries Carmen 17 1
15 Horling Thomas 6 4
16 Klüpfel Frank 19 1
17 Hauth Anja 2 13
18 Schäflein Christian 3 12
19 Kokkalidis Konstantinos 8 2
20 Martin Volker 9 5

FWS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofmann Stefan 3 15
2 Hub Bernhard 8 1
3 Rottmann Peter 6 4
4 Schuler Wolfgang 2 25
5 Back Christian 13 1
6 Stojdl Jan 18 1
7 Bauer Jan 4 7
8 Merz Andre 1 34
9 Sauer Udo 7 1
10 Gütter Verena 9 6
11 Lösch Adalbert 11 2
12 Proksch Jochen 17 18
13 Weidinger Daniel 15 1
14 Zimmermann Udo 5 4
15 Trabandt Annika 19 7
16 Scheuring Peter 14 1
17 Reuß Alexandra 20 3
18 Hofmann Tobias 12 5
19 Ehrhard Gerd 10 2
20 Gärtner Mike 16 5

Liste Löffelsterz

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Nicklaus Alexander 1 24
2 Stacey Timothy 2 6
3 Geier Ronny 3 9
4 Mantel Andreas 4 8
5 Suhl Anja 6 5
6 Ott Gerald 5 2
7 Nicklaus Volker 8 2
8 Ott Thomas 9 2
9 Memmel Uwe 10 2
10 Lösch Katharina 7 2
11 Ott Nina 12 2
12 Suhl Jakob 11 1
13 Hartling Otmar 13 3
14 Mantel Diana 14 1

WGM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götzendörfer Bernd 1 160
2 Müller Simone 4 93
3 Stumpf Holger 6 72
4 Kreß Nicole 11 55
5 Gundermann Frank 2 104
6 Graser Nina 3 100
7 Nicklaus Walter 7 76
8 Klopf Waltraud 13 45
9 Albertus Peter 15 39
10 Lößer Stephanie 8 43
11 Hertlein Holger 15 40
12 Nicklaus Christine 15 50
13 Klopf Horst 5 65
14 Hanneke Sandra 19 42
15 Keidel Udo 18 38
16 Schmöger Tanja 14 36
17 Herder Dieter 12 43
18 Seuffert Thomas 9 55
19 Kreß Bernd 20 30
20 Darmietzel Peter 10 40

OLW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Asbach Matthias 1 5
2 Friedrich Ferdinand 2 3
3 Fambach Sebastian 4 1
4 Bedenk Markus 8 3
5 Schleyer Kerstin 3 0
6 Fambach Maximilian 13 0
7 Wahler Marco 11 0
8 Müller Martin 14 0
9 Stenzinger Tobias 5 0
10 Fambach Thomas 10 0
11 Derleth Mario 12 0
12 Szczecina Adam 6 0
13 Sauer Joachim 9 0
14 Bedenk Helmut 16 0
15 Pfeuffer Marion 15 0
16 Voit Andrea 7 0

DGFWG Hausen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lindner Jürgen 1 3
2 Augsburger Holger 7 3
3 Topf Carsten 4 0
4 Müller Sophia 3 0
5 Zehe Joachim 2 0
6 Weißenberger Elmar 8 0
7 Müller Jürgen 6 0
8 Fickert Ingrid 9 0
9 Weck Heinrich 5 0
10 Kaiser Andre 14 0
11 Klüpfel Wolfram 10 3
12 Fambach Marianne 13 0
13 Ott Angelika 16 0
14 Beck Dieter 15 0
15 Iff Ansgar 12 0
16 Löffler Angelika 17 0
17 Weißenberger Uwe 18 0
18 Mehringer Ingeborg 11 0
19 Klüpfel Hans 20 0
20 Götz Kurt 19 0