0007 - Bürgerhaus Löffelsterz

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 0007 - Bürgerhaus Löffelsterz
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 14:17:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 189 8,4 %
SPD 253 11,3 %
ABG 184 8,2 %
LÖS 35 1,6 %
FWS 112 5,0 %
Liste Löffelsterz 1.439 64,1 %
WGM 17 0,8 %
OLW 9 0,4 %
DGFWG Hausen 8 0,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 360 -
Wähler 126 35,0 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 3 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.246 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Westerhausen Christina 1 20
2 Weimann Daniel 5 14
3 Brandenstein Peter 3 11
4 Schäfer Markus 2 21
5 Kraus Laura 4 8
6 Hartmann Philipp 6 9
7 Brändlein Oliver 14 8
8 Wahler Heinz-Georg 12 8
9 Hergesell Robert 15 12
10 Karch Gebhard 7 7
11 Friedrich Volker 10 9
12 Schmitt Burkhard 9 17
13 Schäfer Sebastian 17 7
14 Schmich Gerhard 8 6
15 Müller Nina 13 5
16 Lehrach Norbert 18 6
17 Roth Matthias 19 6
18 Westerhausen Tim 16 4
19 Wenzel Bernhard 20 4
20 Räth Rainer 11 7

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rottmann Stefan 0 46
2 Seidel Natalie 6 13
3 Geist Jürgen 1 20
4 Rottmann Dagmar 2 10
5 Maiß Marco 4 9
6 Oftring Jeanette 11 9
7 Grüne Günter 8 13
8 Schwab Kerstin 15 9
9 Geyer Alexander 5 24
10 Beer Alexandra 16 9
11 Gleichmann Gerald 7 11
12 Brüggemann Nele 3 12
13 Ranker Patrick 18 8
14 Lindacher Corinna 10 9
15 Götzendörfer Florian 14 10
16 Greifelt Julia 9 8
17 Eberl Thomas 12 8
18 Wegner Stefanie 17 9
19 Alberth Rene 19 8
20 Schuhmann Inge 13 8

ABG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Perschke Wolfgang 1 5
2 Martin Jessica 9 4
3 Lösch Sebastian 2 94
4 Wolfsberger Verena 3 4
5 Neugebauer Thomas 8 4
6 Keller Kerstin 14 4
7 Marx Peter 10 6
8 Schoppelrey Julika 4 4
9 Richter Steffen 19 4
10 Marschall Anna 7 4
11 Krug Matthias 20 7
12 Schüßler Patricia 17 4
13 Harth Ingo 15 4
14 Götzendörfer Tanja 13 7
15 Heurich Manuel 12 4
16 Masala Anna 18 4
17 Seufert Martin 6 7
18 Hofmann Karin 11 4
19 Barthelmes Bernd 16 3
20 Heller Frank 5 7

LÖS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hümpfer Markus 1 8
2 Löhner Karin 4 2
3 Nidermaier Eva 11 7
4 Wahler Edeltraud 13 2
5 Tallafuß Ramona 18 1
6 Ott Dietmar 20 1
7 Prinz Erhard 16 1
8 Kleider Oliver 12 1
9 Schwab Adolf 10 1
10 Koch Michaela 15 1
11 Vogt Dominik 14 2
12 Molenaar Margit 5 0
13 Aull Christian 7 0
14 Fries Carmen 17 0
15 Horling Thomas 6 1
16 Klüpfel Frank 19 0
17 Hauth Anja 2 1
18 Schäflein Christian 3 3
19 Kokkalidis Konstantinos 8 0
20 Martin Volker 9 3

FWS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofmann Stefan 3 4
2 Hub Bernhard 8 6
3 Rottmann Peter 6 4
4 Schuler Wolfgang 2 5
5 Back Christian 13 3
6 Stojdl Jan 18 3
7 Bauer Jan 4 5
8 Merz Andre 1 5
9 Sauer Udo 7 4
10 Gütter Verena 9 5
11 Lösch Adalbert 11 37
12 Proksch Jochen 17 5
13 Weidinger Daniel 15 4
14 Zimmermann Udo 5 4
15 Trabandt Annika 19 3
16 Scheuring Peter 14 3
17 Reuß Alexandra 20 3
18 Hofmann Tobias 12 4
19 Ehrhard Gerd 10 3
20 Gärtner Mike 16 2

Liste Löffelsterz

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Nicklaus Alexander 1 233
2 Stacey Timothy 2 215
3 Geier Ronny 3 221
4 Mantel Andreas 4 91
5 Suhl Anja 6 70
6 Ott Gerald 5 90
7 Nicklaus Volker 8 64
8 Ott Thomas 9 67
9 Memmel Uwe 10 72
10 Lösch Katharina 7 73
11 Ott Nina 12 62
12 Suhl Jakob 11 58
13 Hartling Otmar 13 65
14 Mantel Diana 14 58

WGM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götzendörfer Bernd 1 10
2 Müller Simone 4 0
3 Stumpf Holger 6 0
4 Kreß Nicole 11 3
5 Gundermann Frank 2 0
6 Graser Nina 3 0
7 Nicklaus Walter 7 0
8 Klopf Waltraud 13 0
9 Albertus Peter 15 0
10 Lößer Stephanie 8 0
11 Hertlein Holger 15 0
12 Nicklaus Christine 15 0
13 Klopf Horst 5 0
14 Hanneke Sandra 19 0
15 Keidel Udo 18 0
16 Schmöger Tanja 14 1
17 Herder Dieter 12 1
18 Seuffert Thomas 9 1
19 Kreß Bernd 20 1
20 Darmietzel Peter 10 0

OLW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Asbach Matthias 1 4
2 Friedrich Ferdinand 2 0
3 Fambach Sebastian 4 1
4 Bedenk Markus 8 1
5 Schleyer Kerstin 3 0
6 Fambach Maximilian 13 0
7 Wahler Marco 11 3
8 Müller Martin 14 0
9 Stenzinger Tobias 5 0
10 Fambach Thomas 10 0
11 Derleth Mario 12 0
12 Szczecina Adam 6 0
13 Sauer Joachim 9 0
14 Bedenk Helmut 16 0
15 Pfeuffer Marion 15 0
16 Voit Andrea 7 0

DGFWG Hausen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lindner Jürgen 1 3
2 Augsburger Holger 7 0
3 Topf Carsten 4 0
4 Müller Sophia 3 0
5 Zehe Joachim 2 0
6 Weißenberger Elmar 8 3
7 Müller Jürgen 6 0
8 Fickert Ingrid 9 0
9 Weck Heinrich 5 0
10 Kaiser Andre 14 0
11 Klüpfel Wolfram 10 0
12 Fambach Marianne 13 0
13 Ott Angelika 16 0
14 Beck Dieter 15 0
15 Iff Ansgar 12 0
16 Löffler Angelika 17 0
17 Weißenberger Uwe 18 0
18 Mehringer Ingeborg 11 1
19 Klüpfel Hans 20 0
20 Götz Kurt 19 1