0006 - Bürgerhaus Hausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020, 0006 - Bürgerhaus Hausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 14:17:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 369 12,4 %
SPD 273 9,2 %
ABG 30 1,0 %
LÖS 369 12,4 %
FWS 128 4,3 %
Liste Löffelsterz 20 0,7 %
WGM 12 0,4 %
OLW 4 0,1 %
DGFWG Hausen 1.773 59,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 520 -
Wähler 166 31,9 %
ungültige Stimmzettel 8 4,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.978 99,7 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Westerhausen Christina 1 32
2 Weimann Daniel 5 18
3 Brandenstein Peter 3 22
4 Schäfer Markus 2 36
5 Kraus Laura 4 18
6 Hartmann Philipp 6 17
7 Brändlein Oliver 14 19
8 Wahler Heinz-Georg 12 22
9 Hergesell Robert 15 23
10 Karch Gebhard 7 23
11 Friedrich Volker 10 20
12 Schmitt Burkhard 9 13
13 Schäfer Sebastian 17 22
14 Schmich Gerhard 8 12
15 Müller Nina 13 12
16 Lehrach Norbert 18 12
17 Roth Matthias 19 12
18 Westerhausen Tim 16 12
19 Wenzel Bernhard 20 11
20 Räth Rainer 11 13

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rottmann Stefan 0 84
2 Seidel Natalie 6 10
3 Geist Jürgen 1 24
4 Rottmann Dagmar 2 11
5 Maiß Marco 4 11
6 Oftring Jeanette 11 10
7 Grüne Günter 8 6
8 Schwab Kerstin 15 6
9 Geyer Alexander 5 18
10 Beer Alexandra 16 6
11 Gleichmann Gerald 7 12
12 Brüggemann Nele 3 12
13 Ranker Patrick 18 6
14 Lindacher Corinna 10 12
15 Götzendörfer Florian 14 6
16 Greifelt Julia 9 16
17 Eberl Thomas 12 8
18 Wegner Stefanie 17 4
19 Alberth Rene 19 5
20 Schuhmann Inge 13 6

ABG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Perschke Wolfgang 1 5
2 Martin Jessica 9 1
3 Lösch Sebastian 2 1
4 Wolfsberger Verena 3 1
5 Neugebauer Thomas 8 1
6 Keller Kerstin 14 1
7 Marx Peter 10 1
8 Schoppelrey Julika 4 1
9 Richter Steffen 19 1
10 Marschall Anna 7 1
11 Krug Matthias 20 1
12 Schüßler Patricia 17 1
13 Harth Ingo 15 1
14 Götzendörfer Tanja 13 4
15 Heurich Manuel 12 1
16 Masala Anna 18 1
17 Seufert Martin 6 4
18 Hofmann Karin 11 1
19 Barthelmes Bernd 16 1
20 Heller Frank 5 1

LÖS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hümpfer Markus 1 31
2 Löhner Karin 4 15
3 Nidermaier Eva 11 15
4 Wahler Edeltraud 13 11
5 Tallafuß Ramona 18 11
6 Ott Dietmar 20 10
7 Prinz Erhard 16 15
8 Kleider Oliver 12 30
9 Schwab Adolf 10 16
10 Koch Michaela 15 10
11 Vogt Dominik 14 39
12 Molenaar Margit 5 9
13 Aull Christian 7 37
14 Fries Carmen 17 12
15 Horling Thomas 6 15
16 Klüpfel Frank 19 8
17 Hauth Anja 2 23
18 Schäflein Christian 3 41
19 Kokkalidis Konstantinos 8 6
20 Martin Volker 9 15

FWS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofmann Stefan 3 10
2 Hub Bernhard 8 7
3 Rottmann Peter 6 12
4 Schuler Wolfgang 2 6
5 Back Christian 13 4
6 Stojdl Jan 18 8
7 Bauer Jan 4 14
8 Merz Andre 1 10
9 Sauer Udo 7 4
10 Gütter Verena 9 6
11 Lösch Adalbert 11 4
12 Proksch Jochen 17 7
13 Weidinger Daniel 15 3
14 Zimmermann Udo 5 4
15 Trabandt Annika 19 4
16 Scheuring Peter 14 3
17 Reuß Alexandra 20 4
18 Hofmann Tobias 12 6
19 Ehrhard Gerd 10 3
20 Gärtner Mike 16 9

Liste Löffelsterz

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Nicklaus Alexander 1 14
2 Stacey Timothy 2 1
3 Geier Ronny 3 3
4 Mantel Andreas 4 0
5 Suhl Anja 6 0
6 Ott Gerald 5 0
7 Nicklaus Volker 8 0
8 Ott Thomas 9 0
9 Memmel Uwe 10 0
10 Lösch Katharina 7 0
11 Ott Nina 12 0
12 Suhl Jakob 11 2
13 Hartling Otmar 13 0
14 Mantel Diana 14 0

WGM

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Götzendörfer Bernd 1 0
2 Müller Simone 4 0
3 Stumpf Holger 6 0
4 Kreß Nicole 11 0
5 Gundermann Frank 2 1
6 Graser Nina 3 2
7 Nicklaus Walter 7 0
8 Klopf Waltraud 13 1
9 Albertus Peter 15 0
10 Lößer Stephanie 8 1
11 Hertlein Holger 15 0
12 Nicklaus Christine 15 0
13 Klopf Horst 5 6
14 Hanneke Sandra 19 0
15 Keidel Udo 18 0
16 Schmöger Tanja 14 1
17 Herder Dieter 12 0
18 Seuffert Thomas 9 0
19 Kreß Bernd 20 0
20 Darmietzel Peter 10 0

OLW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Asbach Matthias 1 1
2 Friedrich Ferdinand 2 0
3 Fambach Sebastian 4 0
4 Bedenk Markus 8 1
5 Schleyer Kerstin 3 0
6 Fambach Maximilian 13 0
7 Wahler Marco 11 0
8 Müller Martin 14 0
9 Stenzinger Tobias 5 1
10 Fambach Thomas 10 0
11 Derleth Mario 12 0
12 Szczecina Adam 6 0
13 Sauer Joachim 9 1
14 Bedenk Helmut 16 0
15 Pfeuffer Marion 15 0
16 Voit Andrea 7 0

DGFWG Hausen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lindner Jürgen 1 263
2 Augsburger Holger 7 107
3 Topf Carsten 4 98
4 Müller Sophia 3 123
5 Zehe Joachim 2 145
6 Weißenberger Elmar 8 102
7 Müller Jürgen 6 107
8 Fickert Ingrid 9 94
9 Weck Heinrich 5 96
10 Kaiser Andre 14 83
11 Klüpfel Wolfram 10 93
12 Fambach Marianne 13 75
13 Ott Angelika 16 61
14 Beck Dieter 15 50
15 Iff Ansgar 12 65
16 Löffler Angelika 17 45
17 Weißenberger Uwe 18 55
18 Mehringer Ingeborg 11 60
19 Klüpfel Hans 20 22
20 Götz Kurt 19 29